Friday, January 17, 2020

 


Performance - 3-Month
Best Worst
Name Last Change Percent 3-Month
Percent
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl I42.18+0.41+0.98%+43.76%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl N41.57+0.41+1.00%+43.67%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl A41.35+0.41+1.00%+43.65%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl C39.04+0.38+0.98%+43.40%
Ultra China Profund Investor Class15.83-0.15-0.94%+40.65%
Ultra China Profund Service Class14.13-0.13-0.91%+40.34%
Upright Growth Fund5.29-0.06-1.12%+33.00%
Rydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq - 100 2X Strategy Fd C205.53+0.08+0.04%+31.72%
Rydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq - 100 2X Strategy Fd C205.61+0.08+0.04%+31.72%
Ultra Nasdaq-100 Profunds Investor Class96.38+0.05+0.05%+31.64%

New 52 Week Highs/Lows
Mutual Fund Search

Symbol Contains:
 
Fund Name Contains:
 
Fund Company Contains:
 
 



Sectors
Financial
+0.43%
Consumer Discretionary
+0.40%
Industrial
+0.27%
Consumer Staples
+0.17%
Technology
+0.10%
Materials
+0.03%
Health Care
-0.06%
Energy
-0.15%
Utilities
-0.17%
© 2020 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.