Wednesday, January 29, 2020

 


Performance - 3-Month
Best Worst
Name Last Change Percent 3-Month
Percent
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl I40.19-0.39-0.96%+32.69%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl N39.60-0.39-0.98%+32.60%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl A39.39-0.38-0.96%+32.57%
Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fd Cl C37.19-0.36-0.96%+32.34%
Nydig Bitcoin Strategy Fund12.52+0.73+6.19%+26.40%
Quantified Stf Fund - Investor Class11.25-0.49-4.17%+25.41%
Quantified Stf Fund - Advisor Class11.03-0.48-4.17%+25.27%
Upright Growth Fund5.10-0.16-3.04%+24.70%
Rydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq - 100 2X Strategy Fd C201.34-8.74-4.16%+24.65%
Monthly Rebalance Nasdaq-100 2X Strategy Fund A-190.16-7.89-3.98%+24.64%

New 52 Week Highs/Lows
Mutual Fund Search

Symbol Contains:
 
Fund Name Contains:
 
Fund Company Contains:
 
 



Sectors
Technology
+1.87%
Financial
+1.13%
Materials
+0.99%
Consumer Discretionary
+0.95%
Industrial
+0.63%
Health Care
+0.48%
Energy
+0.45%
Utilities
+0.37%
Consumer Staples
+0.11%
© 2020 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.