Saturday, August 17, 2019

 


Performance - 3-Month
Best Worst

New 52 Week Highs/Lows
Highs Lows
Name 52-Wk
High
Last Change Percent
The Alpha Fund LP Class A58,183.0858,183.08+1,202.84+2.11%
Ewing Morris Flexible Fixed Income Fund LP Class1,159.901,159.90unchunch
Ewing Morris Flexible Fixed Income Fund LP Class1,034.441,034.44unchunch
GWL Income (P) - DSC636.29636.29+0.31+0.05%
GWL Income (P) NL604.82604.82+0.29+0.05%
GWL Income (M) Dsc600.84600.84+0.08+0.01%
GWL Income (M) NL572.12572.12+0.08+0.01%
GWL Mortgage (P) Dsc411.92411.92+0.77+0.19%
GWL Mortgage (P) NL391.41391.41+0.74+0.19%
GWL Moderate Income Portfolio (Psg) Dsc317.06317.06+0.27+0.09%
Mutual Fund Search

Symbol Contains:
 
Fund Name Contains:
 
Fund Company Contains:
 
 



Sectors
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.